Preview of Pantomime Dates and Details for the 2018/19 Season

All dates, producers and productions are subject to confirmation

If you have any news or pantomimes we haven't listed yet please email us on info@its-behind-you.com

Archive - see also our 2000/1 ; 2001/2 ; 2002/3 ; 2003/4 ; 2004/5 ; 2005/6 , 2006/7 , 2007/8, 2008/9 ,

2009/10 , 2010/11, 2011/12, 2012/13, 2013/14, 2014/15, 2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18 Diaries

Friday 18th May 2018

 


Click on Posters to enlarge
Venue Production Cast Dates

His Majesty's Aberdeen
  Lee Mead
Alan McHugh
Jordan Young
1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Grand Opera House, Belfast
  May McFettridge 1st Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Birmingham Hippodrome

Matt Slack

19th Dec '18 - 27th Jan '19

Alhambra, Bradford
 
written by Alan McHugh
directed by Ed Curtis
musical supervision by Gary Hind
choreographed by
Stillie Dee
Christopher Biggins
Billy Pearce
Simon Webbe
8th Dec '18 - 20th Jan '19

Bristol Hippodrome
 
directed by Kathryn Rooney
musical supervision by Gary Hind

Brian Conley

Gok Wan

8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Churchill Theatre, Bromley
Lesley Joseph 1st - 30th Dec '18

New Theatre, Cardiff
  Lisa Riley
Gareth Thomas
Ben Richards
Mike Doyle
Danny Bayne
Adam C Booth
Stephanie Webber
8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Lyceum Theatre, Crewe
  Cannon and Ball
George Sampson
Malcolm Lord
14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Darlington Hippodrome
Louie Spence
Eric Potts
Liam Mellor
8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Orchard Theatre, Dartford
8th - 30th Dec '18

Kings Theatre, Edinburgh
Allan Stewart
Andy Gray
Grant Stott
1st Dec '18 - 20th Jan '19

King's Theatre, Glasgow

written by Alan McHugh
directed by Nigel West
musical supervision by Gary Hind
choreographed by Karen Martin
Elaine C. Smith
Johnny Mac
Paul James Corrigan
1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Scottish Event Campus, Glasgow
The Krankies
Gavin Mitchell
Jonathan Watson
Frances Thorburn
12th - 30th Dec '18

Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe

 

Brendan Cole

7th - 30th Dec '18
Hull New Theatre  

The Chuckle Brothers

6th - 30th Dec '18

The Empire Theatre, Liverpool


written by Alan McHugh
musical supervision by Rick Coates
 

Shirley Ballas

John Evans

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Venue Cymru, Llandudno

8th - 30th Dec '18

London Palladium

Dawn French

Julian Clary

Paul Zerdin

Nigel Havers

Gary Wilmot

Vincent & Flavia

Josh Bennett

Simeon Dyer

Craig Garner

Ben Goffe

Jamie John

Blake Lisle

Andrew Martin

 

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Les Dennis

Connor McIntyre

8th - 30th Dec '18

Milton Keynes Theatre

 

Shane Richie

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Theatre Royal,

Newcastle upon Tyne


Clive Webb

Danny Adams

Chris Hayward

27th Nov '18 - 20th Jan '19

Theatre Royal, Nottingham

  Joe Pasquale
John Challis

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Royal and Derngate, Northampton

7th - 30th Dec '18

Theatre Royal, Plymouth

  Samantha Womack
John Partridge
Andy Ford
Nigel Ellacott

14th Dec '18 - 12th Jan '19

Richmond Theatre

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Mayflower Theatre, Southampton

Steve McFadden
Bobby Davro
Andrew Ryan

15th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Cliffs Pavilion, Southend

  Ashley Banjo & Diversity

14th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Regent Theatre, Stoke on Trent

 
written by Alan McHugh
directed by Christian Patterson
musical supervision by Gary Hind
choreographed by Nikki Wilkes
Jonathan Wilkes
Christian Patterson

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Grand Theatre, Swansea

  Ian H Watkins
Kevin Johns

14th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

New Wimbledon Theatre

Paul Merton

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

New Victoria Theatre, Woking

Craig Revel Horwood

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Grand Theatre,

Wolverhampton

 

Debbie McGee

Ian Adams

Doreen Tipton

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

         
    Produced by Daryl Back
in Association with HQ Theatres
   

White Rock Theatre, Hastings

  14th - 30th Dec '18

Beck Theatre, Hayes


adapted by Simon Aylin
musical supervision by Ben Kennedy
choreographed by Damian Czarnecki
Ryan Thomas 7th - 30th Dec '18

Wyvern Theatre, Swindon

Adam Woodyatt 8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Professional Productions Listed By Venue

Producer Venue Production Cast Dates
 

The Coliseum, Aberdare

30th Nov - 9th Dec '18
Rushmoor Borough Council
in association with Hopkins Associates

Princes Hall, Aldershot

7th - 31st Dec '18

Aylesbury Waterside

Andy Collins

La Voix

7th - 31st Dec '18
 

The Gaiety, Ayr

27th Nov '18 - 3rd Jan '19

The Academy Theatre, Barnsley

Dick Whittington

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Queen's Theatre, Barnstaple

John Altman 14th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19
The Broadway, Barking 29th Nov - 31st Dec '18

Forum Theatre, Barrow-in-Furness

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

18th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

The Towngate Theatre Basildon and

Simon Fielding Ltd. present

Towngate Theatre, Basildon

Simon Fielding

28th Nov '18 - 5th Jan '19

The Anvil, Basingstoke

Dani Harmer

Chris Pizzey

13th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Theatre Royal, Bath

Paul Nicholas

Jon Monie

13th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Jon Conway Productions SSE Arena, Belfast

Martin Kemp

Milton Jones

Matt Knight

15th & 16th Dec '18

Forum Theatre, Billingham

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

A Stageworks Worldwide Production

King George's Hall, Blackburn

Kevin Simm

9th - 31st Dec '18

Grand Theatre, Blackpool

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

A SellADoor Family Production


Winter Gardens, Blackpool

7th - 30th Dec '18

New Pantomime Productions 

1st - 30th Dec '18

 
South Hill Parks Arts Centre, Bracknell
 

30th Nov '18 - 5th Jan '19

Spa Theatre, Bridlington

directed by Richard Cheshire

choreographed by Helen Jeckells

Marina Sirtis

Lloyd Warbey

Andre Vincent

Alexander Lee

Lucy Edge

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Hilton Metropole, Brighton

 

20th - 29th Dec '18

 

The Theatre Royal, Bury St Edmunds

 

30th Nov '18 - 13th Jan '19

CTP Pantomimes and Buxton Opera House

Buxton Opera House

8th - 30th Dec '18

A Camberley Theatre Production

Camberley Theatre

10th - 31st Dec '18

Marlowe Theatre, Canterbury

Phil Gallagher

Ben Roddy

Lloyd Hollett

23rd Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

Enchanted Entertainment

Sands Centre, Carlisle

10th - 31st Dec '18

SellADoor

Broadway Theatre, Catford

   

Central Theatre, Chatham

Ray Quinn
Joe Tracini
Ian Good

7th - 31st Dec '18

One From The Heart Productions

Civic Theatre, Chelmsford

30th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19
  Everyman Theatre, Cheltenham

Tweedy

30th Nov '18 - 13th Jan '19

Chesterfield Theatres

 

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Princes Theatre, Clacton on Sea

 

 

8th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

 

Mercury Theatre, Colchester

Carli Norris

Antony Stuart-Hicks

Dale Superville

24th Nov '18 - 20th Jan '19

 

Theatr Colwyn, Colwyn Bay

22nd Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Leah Bell and Leisureworks

The Empire Theatre, Consett

Beauty and the Beast

 

1st - 31st Dec '18

Belgrade Theatre, Coventry

21st Nov '18 - 5th Jan '19

The Hawth, Crawley

Michael J Batchelor

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

The Arena, Derby

written by Morgan Brind

directed by Tim Ford

musical supervision by Dave Culling

choreographed by Rae Piper

Duncan James

Morgan Brind

Lawrence Boothman

Tim Phelps

8th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Diss Corn Hall

December 2018

 
Cast, Doncaster
 

30th Nov - 31st Dec '18

Enchanted Entertainment

Dorking Halls

15th - 29th Dec '18

Gardyne Theatre, Dundee

Scott Fletcher

Tom Urie

Darren Connell

8th - 31st Dec '18

 

Alhambra Theatre, Dunfermline

Billy Mack

7th - 29th Dec '18

Grove Theatre, Dunstable

Will Kenning

7th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

 

Gala Theatre, Durham


written and directed

by Neil Armstrong and Paul Hartley

22nd Nov '18 - 5th Jan '19

Chequer Mead Theatre, East Grinstead

15th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

Devonshire Park Theatre, Eastbourne

Tucker

Martyn Knight

7th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Ellesmere Port Civic

16th - 24th Dec '18

 

Millfield Theatre, Edmonton (London)

 

29th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Maltings, Ely

14th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

Kickline

Exeter Corn Exchange

Show Website

8th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

 

Exeter Northcott Theatre

Steve Bennett

3rd Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Pavilion Theatre, Exmouth

Ricky Groves

Stuart Earp

Steven Hall

24th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

FTH Theatre, Falkirk

Barbara Bryceland

Sally Howitt

7th - 24th Dec '18


in association with Wyre Borough Council

Marine Hall, Fleetwood

Steven Arnold

6th - 9th Dec '18

 

Glasgow Pavilion

Liam Dolan
Holly Jack
Stephen Purdon
Grado
Clark Stewart
Joyce Falconer
Chris Scougal
Chris Taylor
Alyson Orr

29th Nov '18 - 13th Jan '19

Ohyesitiz Productions

Gorleston Pavilion

Sleeping Beauty

5th - 30th Dec '18

 

Guildhall Arts Centre, Grantham

 

9th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Woodville Hall Theatre, Gravesend

Robert Pearce

7th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

 

Thameside Theatre, Grays

 

30th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

  Beacon Arts Centre, Greenock   

7th - 31st Dec '18

Bellerby Studio, G-Live, Guildford

 

12th - 24th Dec '18

 

Yvonne Arnaud, Guildford

Michelle Gayle

Peter Gordon

Jamie Brook

Kit Hesketh-Harvey

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Hackney Empire Theatre

written and directed by Susie McKenna

music by Steven Edis

musical direction by Mark Dickman

24th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

  Victoria Theatre, Halifax   

13th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

 

The Harpenden Public Halls

8th - 30th Dec '18

 

Harrogate Theatre

Jack and the Beanstalk  

28th Nov '18 - 20th Jan '19

 

The Courtyard, Hereford

 

1st Dec '18 - 12th Jan '19

  Heywood Civic Centre 

Gemma Oaten

Bessie McMillan

Mike Smith

and 

Steven Arnold

providing the pre-recorded voice of the Magic Mirror

15th - 26th Dec '18

The Spotlight Hoddesdon

Dave Benson Phillips

Myra Dubois

14th - 31st Dec '18

Queens Theatre, Hornchurch

Jack and the Beanstalk

written by Andrew Pollard

directed by Martin Berry

musical direction by Gemma Hawkins

choreographed by Sundeep Kent

 

28th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Capitol, Horsham

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Tony Peers Productions


The Princess Theatre, Hunstanton

1st Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

  New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich 

 

29th Nov '18 - 2nd Feb '19

Enchanted Entertainment

Ipswich Regent Theatre

14th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

  Eden Court Theatre, Inverness   

4th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Lighthouse Theatre, Kettering

  Twist and Pulse

13th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Palace Theatre, Kilmarnock

 

24th Nov - 29th Dec '18

 

Corn Exchange, Kings Lynn

 

7th - 31st Dec '18


in association with Knowsley Council 
Knowsley Leisure & Culture Park Theatre, Knowsley 

Steven Arnold

1st - 4th Dec '18

  Royal Spa Centre, Leamington Spa  JP McCue

1st - 30th Dec '18

The Leatherhead Theatre Tom Beard

20th - 30th Dec '18

 

The Carriageworks, Leeds

written and directed by Richard Cheshire

choreographed by Kevin Archbold

Jez Edwards

Sapphire Elia

Joe Standerline

Andrew Haynes

23rd Nov - 31st Dec '18

 

City Varieties, Leeds

 

1st Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Jon Conway Productions First Direct Arena, Leeds

Martin Kemp

Milton Jones

Matt Knight

21st - 23rd Dec '18

  De Montfort Hall, Leicester  Sam Bailey
Martin Ballard

15th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Garrick Theatre, Lichfield

Sam Rabone
Ben Thornton
Ieuan Rhys

29th Nov - 31st Dec '18

Lincoln Drill Hall

James Campbell

7th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, Lincoln

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Echo Arena, Liverpool

Danny Mills

Bippo

Leanne Campbell

14th - 24th Dec '18

 

Epstein Theatre, Liverpool

7th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

 

The Everyman, Liverpool

The Snow Queen

 

written by Sarah A Nixon and Mark Chatterton

Greg Last

Francis Tucker

Adam Keast

24th Nov '18 - 19th Jan '19

 

Lyric Theatre, Hammersmith

Dick Whittington

17th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

Town Hall, Loughborough

written and directed by Morgan Brind

musical direction by Dan Smith

choreographed by Danielle Stanley

James Peake

Kristian Cunningham

24th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

Marina Theatre, Lowestoft

Sid Owen

Terry Gleed

13th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19


Lowther Pavilion, Lytham St Annes

directed by Keith and Ben Simmons

Simmons and Simmons

Greg Ashton

Millie Hansford

7th - 30th Dec '18

Hazlitt Theatre, Maidstone

Richard Blackwood

1st - 31st Dec '18

Vexx Pantomimes Ltd

Maidstone TV Studios

 

Festival Theatre, Malvern

 

Su Pollard

Mark James

13th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Jon Conway Productions Manchester Arena

Martin Kemp

Milton Jones

Matt Knight

28th & 29th Dec '18

Palace Theatre, Mansfield

Sue Holderness

Adam Moss

Charles Burden

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Melton Theatre, Melton Mowbray

 

Stuart Earp

15th - 20th Dec '18

Extravaganza Productions 

Middlesbrough Theatre

Todd Carty

Philip Green

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 
Middleton Arena 

3rd - 30th Dec '18

 

Theatr Clwyd, Mold


written by Christian Patterson

directed by Zoe Waterman

Phylip Harries

23rd Nov '18 - 19th Jan '19

 

Floral Pavilion, New Brighton

 

8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Palace Theatre, Newark

 

7th - 31st Dec '18

 

Corn Exchange, Newbury

30th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

Enchanted Entertainment

Tyne Theatre and Opera House, Newcastle Charlie Richmond
Lewis Denny
7th - 30th Dec '18

Riverfront Theatre, Newport

4th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

The Deco, Northampton

Colin Ridgewell
Chris Wills
Lydia Lucy
Lee Bright

7th - 29th Dec '18


The Grange Theatre, Northwich
Rob Stevens
Oliver Scott

17th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

  Northwich Memorial Court Theatre  Lloyd Daniels

9th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, Norwich


written and directed by Richard Gauntlett
Richard Gauntlett
Ben Langley

12th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Nottingham Playhouse Theatre Company

Playhouse Theatre, Nottingham


written and directed by Kenneth Alan Taylor
 

30th Nov '18 - 19th Jan '19

 

Coliseum Theatre, Oldham


written by Fine Time Fontayne and Kevin Shaw

directed by Kevin Shaw

 

10th Nov '18 - 12th Jan '19

 

Oxford Playhouse

 

23rd Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19


The Broadway, Peterborough

17th - 30th Dec '18

 
The Cresset, Peterborough 
   

8th - 30th Dec '18

  The Key Theatre, Peterborough   

6th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Duncan Reeves Productions Ltd

The Lighthouse, Poole

written by Peter Duncan and Chris Jarvis

directed by Chris Jarvis

Chris Jarvis

7th - 31st Dec '18

 

Grand Pavilion, Porthcawl

 

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

New Pantomime Productions 

Kings Theatre, Portsmouth

11th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

New Theatre Royal, Portsmouth

 

13th - 31st Dec '18

The Wyllyotts Theatre, Potters Bar

 

15th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Preston Guild Hall


 

written and directed by Phil Walker

Phil Walker

6th Dec '18 - 3rd Jan '19

Upstage Productions

The Radlett Centre, Radlett

 

8th Dec '18 - 3rd Jan '19

 

Hexagon Theatre, Reading

  Justin Fletcher
Paul Morse

8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

The Palace Theatre, Redditch


directed by Peter Dayson
Robin Windsor
Michael Auger
Simon Howe

18th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

 

Harlequin Theatre, Redhill

The Right Hon Ann Widdecombe

Jai McDowall

Neil Wheatley 

Simon Bashford

Abigail Welford

Paul Winterford

7th - 31st Dec '18

 

Pavilion Theatre, Rhyl

 

12th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

 
The Georgian Theatre Royal, Richmond
Sleeping Beauty  

7th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Watersmeet, Rickmansworth

  Sam Attwater

7th - 31st Dec '18

 

Gracie Fields Theatre, Rochdale

Jenny Ryan

Civic Theatre, Rotherham

Dick Whittington

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

The Brindley Arts Centre, Runcorn

Rebecca Lake
Andrew Curphey

10th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

 

Salisbury Playhouse

written by Andrew Pollard

directed by Ryan McBryde

1st Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

 

The Stag, Sevenoaks

  Danny Beard
Jasette Amos
Lucy Reed
Ant Payne

30th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield

Damian Williams

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19


Ropetackle Arts Centre, Shoreham

13th - 31st Dec '18

 

Theatre Severn, Shrewsbury

Brad Fitt
Matt Dallen
Matt Daines

28th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Swallow Leisure Centre, Sittingbourne 

14th - 24th Dec '18

The Core Theatre, Solihull


written by Morgan Brind
Dan Smith

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

  Custom House, South Shields  Beauty and the Beast Ray Spencer

27th Nov '18 - 5th Jan '19

 

South Holland Centre, Spalding

9th - 31st Dec '18

Albans Arena, St. Albans


written by Paul Hendy
Bob Golding

6th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, St. Helens

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

  Stamford Arts Centre, Stamford   

10th - 13th Jan '19

 
The Alun Armstrong Theatre, Stanley
Jack and the Beanstalk

4th - 24th Dec '18

 
Stafford Gatehouse Theatre 

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Gordon Craig Theatre, Stevenage

 
choreographed by Twist and Pulse

Hannah Jane Fox

Matt Lapinskas

Paul Laidlaw

Aidan O'Neill

30th Nov '18 - 27th Jan '19

 

Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling

written by Johnny McKnight

directed by Julie Ellen

23rd Nov - 31st Dec '18

Stockport Plaza

Ted Robbins

Claire King

30th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, Stratford East (London)

 

1st Dec '18 - 12th Jan '19

 
Sunderland Empire 
 

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Sutton Coldfield Town Hall


written by Daniel O'Brien

directed by Colin Blumenau

 

11th - 31st Dec '18

The Place Theatre, Telford

11th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

New Pantomime Productions 

Princess Theatre, Torquay

Melinda Messenger

Luke Friend

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Parc and Dare, Treorchy

15th - 24th Dec '18

Assembly Hall Theatre, Tunbridge Wells

7th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

 

Palace Theatre, Watford

 

5th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Playhouse, Weston-Super-Mare

Linda Lusardi

Michael Goble

Lucy Kane

14th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

CWE Productions

CW Entertainment, Welwyn Garden City

directed by Helen Crosse

Michael Totton

15th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Made to Measure Pantomimes

Weymouth Pavilion Theatre

Lee Redwood

Gwynfryn West

Yvonne Patterson

Chay Lewandowski

15th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Whitchurch Civic Centre, Shropshire

   
 

Whitley Bay Playhouse

Peter Pan

Antony Costa

Steve Walls

Daniel Mawston

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

New Wimbledon Theatre Studio

 

12th - 24th Dec '18

Made to Measure Pantomimes

Tivoli Theatre, Wimborne

Tony Rudd

21st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, Winchester

written and directed by James Barry

music by Simon Slater

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, Windsor 

Dick Whittington

Kevin Cruise
Steve Blakeley
Basil Brush
Anne Hegerty

23rd Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Pavilion, Worthing

30th Nov '18 - 1st Jan '19

 

Stiwt Theatre, Rhosllanerchrugog, Wrexham

Jonny Mitchell

8th - 31st Dec '18

William Aston Hall, Wrexham

David Potts

15th - 23rd Dec '18

Octagon Theatre, Yeovil


written by Paul Hendy

Lizzie Frances

Thom Ford

Jack Glanville

Gordon Cooper

George Akid

Mark Faith

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Three Bears Productions 
Grand Opera House, York 

Michelle Heaton

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, York

Berwick Kaler

13th Dec '18 - 2nd Feb '19